Christina Bella

Aliases: Patty Taylor, Szegedi Bella, Kristina Bella, Sari Monella, Cristina Bella, Christina Nurse, Krisztina Bella, Sandy Wolf, Christine Roberts, Krisztina ATK

Country: Hungary

State: Bacs-Kiskun

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 29 November 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Christina Bella
Private.com