Dana V

Aliases: Dana Kelly, Vera Giay, Vera Versanyi, Veronica Ryan, Dana Twistys, Dana V DDF, Vera ATK, Paulina Sapphic, Dana, Vera

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 19 November 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 113 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-21-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dana V
1 By Day

Dana V Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 20:34 min