Daniella Schiffer

Aliases: Dana Jasova, Danielle Schiffer, Daniella Shifer, Dani Blond, Danielle Sharp, Dani Blonde, Danielle, Dana, Dana J, Daniella, Daniella J

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 23 December 1977

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'11''

Weight: 136 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-26-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Daniella Schiffer
Twistys.com

Daniella Schiffer Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:25 min