Debbie White

Aliases: Debbie W Met Art, Debbie Sapphic, Debbie ATK, Debbie, Katalin

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 20 August 1984

Eye: Black

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Debbie White
Daring Sex