Eve Sanders

Aliases: Lil Destiy, Destiny Deville, Destiny Karups, Destiny DDF, Destiny ATK, Destiny ALS, Destiny Sapphic, Destiny

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 20 January 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 104 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eve Sanders
Swank Pass