Ellen Saint

Aliases: Helena Presova, Elen Saint, Elen Nevaril, Ellen Saints, Helena Karups, Elen ATK, Ellen

Country: Czech Republic

State: Olomoucky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 10 March 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 117 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ellen Saint
Stunners.com

Ellen Saint Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 23:53 min