Jordan Green

Aliases: Jordan Stefani, Eve Jordan, Eva Green, Jordan Eve, Jordan A Met Art, Eva Karups, Jordan ALS, Elisha Sapphic, Eve ATK, Elenor, Jordan

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 05 March 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jordan Green
Twistys.com

Jordan Green Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 21:41 min