Evelyne Foxy

Aliases: Evelyn Foxy, Eveline Foxy, Evelyne, Evelyn Karups, Evelin ATK, Evelin

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 15 September 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-26-25

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Evelyne Foxy
Pure POV

Evelyne Foxy Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 17:34 min