Francesca Felucci

Aliases: Francesca Felneel, Francesca Fellucci, Francesca Ferucci, Francesca Ferruci, Fiorella Seada, Francesca Felluci, Francesca ATK, Francesca, Olga

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 11 July 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 38C-27-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Francesca Felucci
Twistys.com

Francesca Felucci Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 23:02 min