Chloe Sweet

Aliases: Amanda Sweet, Gina Bee, Mayara Vale, Gina B DDF, Gina FTV, Georgina ATK, Gina Sapphic, Gina B, Georgina

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 06 May 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chloe Sweet
Give Me Pink