Ginger Devil

Aliases: Giorgiana Mell, Florentina Karups, Ginger ATK, Ginn, Giorgiana

Country: Romania

State: Judetul Dolj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 06 June 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-24-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ginger Devil
Pix And Video

Ginger Devil Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 20:59 min