Roxy Rockat

Aliases: Roxy Rookat, Roxy Rocket, Gina Karups, Greta DDF, Roxy ALS, Greta Sapphic, Grete ATK, Dora, Greta

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 15 March 1978

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Roxy Rockat
Cum For Cover

Roxy Rockat Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 17:13 min