Janet Alfano

Aliases: Jane Low, Yanet Alfano, Janet Alfana, Zaneta ATK, Janet, Jannet

Country: Czech Republic

State: Plzensky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 25 December 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Janet Alfano
Club Sandy

Janet Alfano Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:14 min