Jassica

Aliases: Jessica Karups, Jassica DDF, Jessica LSG, Jassica ALS, Jessica Sapphic, Yessica, Jessica

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 21 March 1977

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jassica
1 By Day

Jassica Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 8:22 min