Jenny Blair

Aliases: Jenny Baxter, Kira Valentine, Anita Graf, Jenny B DDF, Anita ATK, Elle, Anita B, Cinti

Country: Hungary

State: Bacs-Kiskun

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 10 August 1981

Eye: Black

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-21-21

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jenny Blair
1 By Day

Jenny Blair Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 20:03 min