Jessica Young

Aliases: Heather Hurley, Mia Karups, Jessica Y Sapphic, Mia ATK

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 31 October 1983

Eye: Blue

Hair: Light Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jessica Young
Fresh Outta High School

Jessica Young Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 10:07 min