Judy White

Aliases: Alyssa, Judith Estell

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 25 September 1976

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5' 9

Weight: 124

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-26-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Judy White
Swank Pass

Judy White Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 7:32 min