Helena Fultnerova

Aliases: Hannah Dark, Bad Hannah, Helena Twistys, Johanna DDF, Vandella K Sapphic, Helena ATK, Johana, Joanna, Johanna

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 30 May 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 136 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Helena Fultnerova
1 By Day

Helena Fultnerova Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 76

Helena Fultnerova Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:09 min