Eve Angel

Aliases: Evie Dobbos, Eva Shine, Marina Mendoza, Eve Nubiles, Eva Karups, Daphne Sapphic, Eva ATK, Eva W4B, Eve

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 19 May 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Eve Angel
Eve Angel Official