Angelina Blonde

Aliases: Vicky Sweet, Viki Gorasz, Viktoria Gorasz, Angelina A Met Art, Angelina DDF, Sissy Twistys, Viktoria ATK, Angela, Sissy

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 16 November 1978

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Angelina Blonde
Twistys.com

Angelina Blonde Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 7:10 min