Karina Play

Aliases: Anna Karina, Karina Morikova, Karina Karups, Karina D DDF, Karina ATK, Karina

Country: Ukraine

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 29 July 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'8''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karina Play
Club Sandy

Karina Play Videos Video Clips: 12 | Total Duration: 24:12 min