Kate S

Aliases: Sandy C, Ilona, Ashley Lightspeed

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 January 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 160 cm

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kate S
1 By Day

Kate S Galleries Galleries: 1 | Pics: 16

Kate S Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min