Kim Nike

Aliases: Kimberly DDF, Gizella Karups, Taylor ATK, Kim Sapphic, Gizella, Taylor, Kimberly

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 23 April 1987

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 36A-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kim Nike
DP Fanatics

Kim Nike Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 12:42 min