Kitty Sixx

Aliases: Kitty Six, Nika Night, Kitty, Nomi, Nomi Karups, Nomi Sunshyne

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 13 May 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 9''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 40D-27-39

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kitty Sixx
Private.com

Kitty Sixx Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 19:19 min