Krisztina Ventura

Aliases: Christina Caravana, Christina Ventura, Beth Karups, Krisztina ATK, Estelle, Christina, Kristina

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 01 January 1983

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 38DD-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Krisztina Ventura
Karup's PC

Krisztina Ventura Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 4:26 min