Karolina King

Aliases: Aneta Heat, Anita Heat, Karolina Brejlova, Megan Stevens, Aneta Head, Karolina Karups, Aiwe DDF, Aiwe ATK, Erica Mc-nudes, Karolina LSG, Karolina L Sapphic, Aiwe, Karolina, Carolina

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 22 March 1986

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-28-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Karolina King
Twistys.com

Karolina King Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 15:50 min