Katerina Konec

Aliases: Catherine A, Kate, Erika Osvald, Kathryn Mcintyre, Kate K, Katerina, Katie, Katka, Kacey, Katie J, Candy, Imola, Katya, Konec, Katerina Konic, Casey

Country: Czech Republic

State: Praha

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 30 August 1981

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 2

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: D plus

Measurements: 36D-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katerina Konec
1 By Day

Katerina Konec Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 5:56 min