Kate Frost

Aliases: Kate ATK, Kate

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 25 November 1980

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 124 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 38DD-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kate Frost
Reality Gang

Kate Frost Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 33:21 min