Katie Gold

Aliases: Katey Gold, Amber ATK, Katie

Country: United States

State: Texas

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 07 March 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katie Gold
Twistys.com

Katie Gold Galleries Galleries: 4 | Pics: 70

Katie Gold Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 3:37 min