Katie Morgan

Aliases: Sarah Carradine, Katie ATK

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 17 March 1980

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katie Morgan
Naughty America

Katie Morgan Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 14:41 min