Katja Kassin

Aliases: Ute Ebert, Katja Kassim, Katja Kassan, Katja Kassen, Kayla Kassin, Katcha Kassin, Ursula

Country: Germany

State: Sachsen

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 24 September 1979

Eye: Green

Hair: Red

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-26-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katja Kassin
Naughty America