Kaylani Lei

Aliases: Keilani Lei, Kaylani Lee, Kaylani Li, Kaylani Twistys, Kaylani, Kalani

Country: Singapore

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 05 August 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-22-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kaylani Lei
Real Wife Stories

Kaylani Lei Friends Videos