Keri Windsor

Aliases: Lacey Ogden, Lacy Ogden, Keri Crawford, Tammi

Country: United States

State: Minnesota

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 03 December 1973

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 7

Weight: 121lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Keri Windsor
Twistys.com

Keri Windsor Videos Video Clips: 4 | Total Duration: 6:00 min