Kianna Dior

Aliases: Kianna Orling, Kianna Diorr, Kiana Wong, Kianne Dior, Kiana Tan, Victoria Ann Woo, Keanna, Kianna, Kiana, Kiana Dior

Country: Canada

State: British Columbia

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 17 November 1969

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-22-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kianna Dior
Doctor Adventures