Kimberly Franklin

Aliases: Kimberly, Kim Franklin, Kimberley Franklin, Kimberly Frankilin

Country: Canada

State: Quebec

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 24 February 1982

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5' 5

Weight: 115lbs

Cup: DD plus

Measurements: 36D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kimberly Franklin
Digital Playground

Kimberly Franklin Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 3:54 min