Kinzie Kenner

Aliases: Kenzi Kenner, Kenzie Kenner, Kinzie Kinner, Kinzle Kenner, Kirra Karups, Nikki FTV, Kinzie B Sapphic, Kinzie ATK, Kirra, Kinsie, Nikki

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 22 July 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kinzie Kenner
Naughty America

Kinzie Kenner Videos Video Clips: 11 | Total Duration: 21:47 min