Kitty Jung

Aliases: Lil Miss Kitty, Miss Kitty, Kitty Katzu, Kitty S DDF, Tammy FTV, Kitty Twistys, Aiwe Sapphic, Kitty ATK, Kitty, Kira

Country: Viet Nam

State: Quang Nam

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 24 October 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 4'11''

Weight: 91 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 32A-22-30

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kitty Jung
FTV Girls

Kitty Jung Videos Video Clips: 5 | Total Duration: 14:38 min