Kitana Jade

Aliases: Cherie Roberts, Kitna Jade

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 08 December 1978

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5' 3

Weight: 117lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kitana Jade
Matt's Models

Kitana Jade Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min