Kristi Love

Aliases: Kristi Klenot, Calista Sweet, Claudia Sweet, Kristie Elliot, Kristy Klenot, Cristi Klenot, Kristie Klenot, Klenot DDF, Anya ATK, Kristi

Country: Czech Republic

State: Severocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 19 November 1986

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 119 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kristi Love
Karup's PC

Kristi Love Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 15:30 min