Krystal Steal

Aliases: Krystal Steele, Crystal Steel, Krystal Steel, Krystal Steale, Crystal Steale, Krystal, Crystal

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 29 November 1982

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Krystal Steal
Peter North

Krystal Steal Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:14 min