Kyla Cole

Aliases: Martina Jacova, Kyla A

Country: Slovakia

State: Presovsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 10 November 1978

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 122 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kyla Cole
Danni.com

Kyla Cole Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min