Holly West

Aliases: Holly Karups

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 19 March 1980

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'1''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Holly West
Bang Bros Network