Regina Ice

Aliases: Mika King, Regi Ice, Regina ATK, Regi Sapphic

Country: Romania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 11 October 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 121 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 38B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Regina Ice
Twistys.com