Nikki Nine

Aliases: Mia Moore, Lena Leigh

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 05 June 1988

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 134 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-28-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Nine
Little Mutt

Nikki Nine Videos Video Clips: 1 | Total Duration: 2:06 min