Ginger B

Aliases: Ginger Karups, Ginger B Twistys, Ginger DDF, Ginger B ALS, Ginger Sapphic, Ginger ATK, Babs, Barbara, Barbie B, Ginger, Gianna

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 27 June 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Ginger B
Twistys.com