Memphis Monroe

Aliases: Memfis Monroe, Jamie Norton, Heather Dorsey, Jamie Karups, Memphis

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 23 March 1985

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 116 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Memphis Monroe
1000 Facials