Nikki Kane

Aliases: Nikki Cane, Niki Kane, Nikki Portanova, Nikki ATK, Nikki Karups, Nikki Twistys, Anne

Country: United States

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 07 September 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Nikki Kane
HD Porn Pass

Nikki Kane Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 16:58 min