Lady Zoom

Aliases: Lady Z.

Country: Czech Republic

State: Severocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 15 September 1979

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 180 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-30-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lady Zoom
1 By Day

Lady Zoom Galleries Galleries: 3 | Pics: 55

Lady Zoom Videos Video Clips: 2 | Total Duration: 4:14 min