Laura Orsolya

Aliases: Tatiana Galore, Laura Blond, Laura Orsi, Laura M DDF, Orsi ATK, Laura

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 10 April 1976

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'10''

Weight: 139 lbs

Cup: F

Measurements: 36F-29-40

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Laura Orsolya
DDF Network