Lauren May

Aliases: Lauryn May, Kissy Lauro, Linsey Marlene, Laurin May, Loureen May, Kissy A Met Art, Krissy Karups, Lauryn Wetandpuffy, Kissy Sapphic, Kissy ALS, Kissy, Krissy, Kissy A, Lauryn, Nora

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 29 November 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Lauren May
Twistys.com